PERSONEN

Rasim Abdagic

Mettler+Partner AG

Roger Achermann

Achermann Bau und Sanierungen AG

Daniel Acklin

Roth Gruppe AG

Marc Aeschlimann

Ingenieurbüro Riesen AG

André Affentranger

plan4m AG

Thomas Affolter

EgoKiefer AG

Mathias Ahlgrimm

Hansgrohe AG

Cyril Albrus

Bert'eau SA

Isak Aliaj

Conrad Kern Vaud SA

Ruzdi Aliti

Al'Réalisations Sàrl

Adrian Altenburger

HSLU Hochschule Luzern

Christoph Altermatt

Raumgleiter AG

Dominic Amacher

Biollay Spezialbau AG

Brian Anderson

BRMI SA

Ede I. Andràskay

Halter AG

Moritz Angelsberger

Halter AG

Pantelis Argyriou

Aneecy AG

Alessandro Ariano

Ariano Storen

Ardian Arifi

Arifi Group

Göker Arik

GA Baumanagement GmbH

Sergei Aschwanden

Albrecht Aspacher

Spittelmeister AG

Dominic Bachmann

Vontobel Abbruch + Aushub AG

Jens Bachmann

coeco & co GmbH

Stephan Baer

OTIS AG

Mark Baldwin

Digital Insights GmbH

Sandro Balliana

Balliana Schubert Landschaftsarchitekten AG

Martin Balmer

Gartenmann Engineering AG

Tobias Balz

Sto AG

Matthieu Barro

Barro & Cie SA

Gianfranco Basso

Swiss Prime Site Immobilien AG

Michael Batel

Eraneos Switzerland AG

Marc Bätschmann

Tend AG

Vincent Baudet

Tapernoux SA

Stefan Bauer

HKG Engineering AG Schlieren

Claudia Bauersachs

Baugenossenschaft wohnen&mehr

Alexander Baumann

FN Bau Team AG

Pius Baumeler

Ernst Schweizer AG

Stefan Baumgartner

G. Baumgartner AG

Daniel Baur

emonitor AG

Michel Beck

Veriset Vertriebs AG

Dieter Beeler

Immoprozessor GmbH

Moritz Begle

ERNE AG Holzbau

Sarra Ben Haouala

Nicolas Fehlmann Ingénieurs Conseils SA

Raffaele Benedetti

WAREMA Schweiz GmbH

Karl Bennett

Turner & Townsend Schweiz GmbH

Shkodran Beqiri

Basler Haustechnik AG

Laurent Béquet

SPIE MTS SA

Christian Berger

Berch GmbH

Markus Berner

Varitech Gebäudetechnik AG

Patrik Bertschinger

Blickwinkel AG

Janine Bettschen

Saint-Gobain Schweiz, Sanitas Troesch AG

Carlo Bianchi

Synaxis AG

Samuel Bieber

ERNE AG Holzbau

Valentin Bieber

Solstis SA

Jashar Bilalli

BMapp AG

Daniel Bitterli

Schenker Storen AG

Claudio Bizzarri

Licht Plus AG

Daniel Blaser

Halter AG

Joe Blättler

Blättler Holzbau GmbH

Ulrich Blessing

WSG AG

Peter Blume

Halter AG

Dirk Boldt

Hautle Anderegg + Partner AG

Andrew Bollinger

Urban Sympheny AG

Flavio Boscardin

GRENIER + CORETRA SA

Frank Bosler

Spannverbund Bausysteme GmbH

François Bossel

Schenker Stores SA

Roland Boutellier

HHM Zürich AG

Frédéric Boy

Halter AG

Piero Bracone

JOMOS PROTECTION INCEDIE SA

Brigitte Breisacher

Alpnach Schränke AG

Sven Breitenmoser

Quooker Schweiz AG

Mario Bretscher

Blättler Holzbau GmbH

Christian Bridel

cBmM SA architectes

Philipp Brühweiler

buildagil AG

Sandro Brunella

Gruner AG

Markus Brunner

Integral design-build AG

Philipp Büchi

Eraneos Switzerland AG

Martin Bühler

Bühler & Partner Bodenbeläge AG

Paul Bühler

Marti AG, Bauunternehmung

Daniel Bührer

3-Plan Haustechnik AG

Qestaj Bujar

Qestaj Carrelage

Thomas Burger

Barcol-Air Group AG

Markus Bürgin

WB Bürgin AG

Roger Bürgin

WB Bürgin AG

Raphael Burkhalter

Halter AG

Alexander Burlet

Orani Malersysteme AG

Adrien Buschini

Buschini SA

Daniel John Butcher

Schärli Architekten AG

Pascal Cadonau

Cadonau Baumanagement GmbH

Stéphane Calvo

Putallaz Ingénieurs-Conseils Sàrl

Xaver Canonica

Hestia Constructions SA

Marc Capeder

Vebego AG

Görgen Carron

Altitude sécurité

Michela Casanova

f.casanova

Marco Castagnoli

Spiller AG

Aureliano Castillejo

WAREMA Schweiz GmbH

Alexandre Castillon

Comptoir Immobilier SA

Ouelid Chennoufi

Bouygues E&S InTec Suisse SA

Gérard Chèvre

Hévron SA

Gilles Chèvre

Hévron SA

Frank Chillier

Putallaz Ingénieurs-Conseils Sàrl

Mathias Chiment

O. Küttel AG

Markus Christ

bonacasa AG

Christian Clement

Revitec Energy Schweiz AG

Sascha Codiga

Zumtobel Group

Christian Coignat

Gestrag Sa

Christian Coignat

Gestrag SA

Renato Colacurcio

Novatec Haustechnik GmbH

Angelo Colaiemma

BMU Access GmbH

Michele Collura

Suisse Malergeschäft GmbH

André Corpataux

Securiton AG

Roberto Cotardo

Resco AG

Dragan Cvitkusic

HSL AG

Antony D'Agostino

Tend SA

Pietro D'Amato

d’amato+partner a Brand of V4Light AG

Hakan Dagci

BW-Gruppe

Nora Dainton

Institut Digitales Bauen FHNW

Adrian Daku

Komfonie engineering AG

Roland Darbellay

Högg Liftsysteme SA

Vincent Darracq

Transvoirie SA

Carlos de Andrade

AC Isolierungen GmbH

Roberto De Tommasi

synergo Mobilität Politik Raum GmbH

Philippe Degrelle

Portematic SA

Rémy Deschenaux

HKM SA

Bruno Dietz

Hugentobler Schweizer Kochsysteme AG

Narciso dos Reis

Balzan-Immer SA

Paulo Dos Santos

PDS Hauswartungen & Reinigung

Robin Drewanowski

Enerconom AG

Sylvain Dubois

Thomas Jundt Ingénieurs Civils SA

Rafael Dubs

Synaxis AG

Samuel Dunant

HKD Géomatique SA

Daniel Eberle

eberle + partner ag metall- und stahlbau

Jan Egeter

Egeter & Partner AG

Jan Egeter

EGETER & PARTNER AG

Michel Egger

Ipas Architekten AG

Markus Egli

Metallbau Bühlmann AG

Martin Ehrat

Tend AG

Heinz Ehrbar

Heinz Ehrbar Partners GmbH

Peter Ehrenbogen

JOMOS Brandschutz AG

Qahil Emini

Emi Sanitär AG

David Engel

PSP Management SA

Stefan Epting

Himmelrich Partner AG

Fabrice Equer

Sica Logistique Suisse SA

Daniel Erne

ERNE Holding AG

Nyali Fabozzi

Lamelcolor SA

Daniel Fahrni

AS Aufzüge AG

Sacha Michael Fahrni

Fahrni Partner Architekten GmbH

Marco Faiss

virtuellFM AG

Bertrand Fayot

Induni & Cie SA

Terry Fehlmann

placeB AG

Enver Fejzulahi

E. Kalt AG

Jürgen Felber

Häring AG

Emmanue Ferreira

Tayo SA

Christian Feuz

Büchi Bauunternehmung AG

Christian Filter

Fohhn Audio Schweiz AG

Andreas Fischer

Swissnorm AG

Rainer Fischer

Jeld-Wen Schweiz AG

Reto Fischer

Renggli AG

Markus Föllmi

Hawa Sliding Solutions AG

Marc Fontanive

Halter AG

Andrea Fornaro

Stücheli Architekten AG

Valens Frangez

Halter AG

Andreas Frauchiger

Frepa AG Gipserei

Maurus Frei

maurusfrei Architekten AG

Marc Freihofer

Freihofer & Partner AG

Diego Frey

Halter AG

Jonas Frieg

Enevista Engineering AG

Andreas Fuchs

Stücheli Architekten AG

Lukas Fuchs

Tend AG

Kurt Furrer

Lötscher Tiefbau AG

Andrea Galli

Galli Group SA

Adrian Gasser

immoing GmbH

Janine Gauch

ph plus GmbH

Tina Gautschi

Gautschi Gruppe

Rolf Geiger

Wir sind Stadtgarten

Berat Gerguri

Construado GmbH

Roberto Gianola

Regisol AG

Markus Giera

Kaulquappe AG

Emmanuel Gilgen

digireal AG

Christof Glaus

Stücheli Architekten AG

Yilmaz Gökhan

All Swiss 1 GmbH

Samuel Gonçalves

Léman Paratonnerres Sarl

Jose Gonzalez

Perfogroup SA

Ennio Gosswiler

GK Lüftung AG

André Graf

Antortec GmbH

Kira Graf

Shake Peinture Sàrl

Raffael Graf

Bauart Architekten und Planer AG

René Graf

RGBau AG

Gilbert Granziero

SCP SA

Curdin Grass

Stephan Grau

Josef Meyer Stahl und Metall AG

Donato Gregorio

MLG Metall und Planung AG

Hervé Griessmayer

LACS SA

Claudia Grogg

Brogini AG

Reto Grolimund

BKW Engineering AG

Jürgen Grossen

Isenschmid AG

Nik Grubenmann

Aneecy AG

Christian Grünig

Lippuner EMT AG

Brigitte Grüter

Frontwork AG

Oliver Guard

Hans Brun AG

Daniel Gubler

AFC Air Flow Consulting AG

René Guggenbach

Peterhans - HWZ AG

Michele Guglielmo

GRP Ingenieure AG

Esma Gülden

Erva di Vetro AG

Steffen Gürtler

ICFM AG

Christof Gutknecht

BW-Gruppe

Daniel Gysi

Krüger + Co. AG

Fabian Haas

Orbis Schweiz AG

Jeton Hadergjonaj

Batipez Sàrl

Thomas Hadorn

GARAIO REM AG

Kai Halbach

CRB Schweizerische Zentralstelle für Baurationalisierung

Jacques Hamers

Tend AG

Patrik Hämmerle

Hämmerle Partner AG

Wolfgang Hardt

Burckhardt Architektur AG

Daniel Hari

AGB Bodenbeläge AG

Arton Hasanmetaj

Art On Bodenbeläge GmbH

Hans Rudolf Hauri

IMUB AG

Thomas Häusler

WBG Rüüssegg

Matthias Hauswirth

RUAG Real Estate AG

Michael Helbling

innoraum ag

Johannes Helsper

ERNE AG Holzbau

Julia Hemmerling

Julia Hemmerling MSc Arch ETH/SIA

Catherine Henaf

Versus Sàrl

Karsten Henkel

Emch+Berger ImmoConsult AG

Roger Henking

Echami Echafaudages SA

Oliver Henninger

Burckhardt Architecture SA

Marc Hiob

eVision Engineering GmbH

Peter Hochuli

STUTZ AG Bauunternehmung

Bernd Hofer

FREO Switzerland AG

Jérôme Hofer

Ginox SA

Frank Hoffgaard

Halter AG

Michael Hofherr

Leuthard Baumanagement AG

Marius Holdau

REALVIEW AG

Anita Horner

Immo Solutions Atelier

Manfred Huber

Institut Digitales Bauen FHNW

Manuel Huber

Ducksch Anliker AG

Urs Huber

fsp Architekten AG

Kurt Hubschmid

NEBA Therm AG

Martin Hungerbühler

IBG Engineering AG

Daniel Hüppi

Hammer Metall AG

Mark Imhof

luucy ag

André Ingold

BW-Gruppe

Markus Ingold

G. Bühler GmbH

Karol Interewicz

Credit Suisse Asset Management (Schweiz) AG

Sadiki Iso

Isofaçades SA

Oliviero Iubatti

Romande Energie Services SA

Gregor Jann

Cubotoo AG

Alex Janutin

Schmid Janutin AG

Daniel Janz

Tesipro AG

Michael Jensen

TT Türenfabrik Turbenthal AG

Topalli Jetmir

F. Topalli AG

Ruedi Johler

Johler Gussasphalt AG

Jacques Johner

MLL Legal

Philipp Jöhr

BW-Gruppe

Ivo Jorge

DREAM NET Services SA

Frédéric Joux

Joux SA

Vladimir Jozipovic

Wanko Baumanagement GmbH

Bruno Jud

Schmid Bauunternehmung AG

Franck Jurain

Betelec SA

Edi Kabranlar

ediplan.ch

Cyril Kaegi

JAROWA AG

Jonuz Kaleci

ElektroLife AG

Besnik Kalimashi

KB Ignifuge SA

Xhemajli Kalimashi

START HOME GROUP

Gian Kämpf

Ducksch Anliker AG

Daniel Kapr

Tend AG

Thomas Käslin

Halter AG

Xhemali Kastrati

Kastrati Frères Sàrl

Michi Kaufmann

BSK GmbH Brandschutzbüro Kaufmann

Ralf Kaufmann

Kaufmann AG

Sennen Kauz

Swiss Life Asset Management AG

Daniel Keller

Ernst Schweizer AG

Martin Keller

Hess AG Erdbau + Recycling

Sandro Keller

Hälg & Co. AG

Christian Kern

Wobatech AG

Mazlum Kilic

MMS Kilic déménagement

Lars Kirchhoff

res0s alpha AG

Peter Kläger

Lenzlinger Fils SA

Severin Knecht

Knecht AG

Yvette Koerber

Amberg Loglay AG

Ronny König

bfb ag management

Denis Kopitsis

Kopitsis Bauphysik AG

Mike Koster

Blättler Holzbau GmbH

Patrick Krähenmann

Gross Generalunternehmung AG

Michael Krummenacher

mépp AG

Daniel Küchler

buildup AG

Mehmet Kum

elektroNWS AG

Harri Kunz

UP! Event AG

René Kunz

Schindler Aufzüge AG

Stefan Kunz

Estermann AG

Stefan Künzle

SiKUBA GmbH

Tobias Künzle

Leuenberger Architekten AG

Alain Kurzen

Menetrey SA

Daniel Kusio

Impact Immobilien AG

Salman Küsne

Bärner Immobiliendienstleistungen GmbH

Pierre-Alain L'Hôte

Fédération Genevoise des Métiers du Bâtiment

Jonny Lam

WB AG Heizung Sanitär

Daniel Langhart

Immolution GmbH

Ivo Läuppi

Markstein AG

Katharina Lehmann

Blumer-Lehmann AG

Hugo Lemel

PHIDA Etanchéité (GE) SA

Steffen Lemmerzahl

SLIK Architekten GmbH

Ivo Lenherr

fsp Architekten AG

Erich Leutwyler

Leutwyler Partner Architekten AG

Matthias Liechti

Revizto SA

Thierry Litzler

LT Building Solutions AG

Adrian Loher

Loher Baumanagement GmbH

Daniel Löhr

e-selection AG

Christian Löpfe

Aepli Metallbau AG

Jonas Lustenberger

Akon AG

Philipp Lütold

swisspro NW AG

Shirin Mallasch

smeyers AG

Roberto Mancini

Allegraplus AG

Andreas Manser

dormakaba Schweiz AG

Stephan Manzoni

TeKoSi AG

Jannis Marabeas

ND-Solutions

Alessandro Marangoni

Fréquence TV SA

Collins Marcelo

VIVA REAL AG

Daniel Marrer

Marrer Unterlagsböden AG

Andreas Marti

RMB Group AG

Patrick Marti

DRAWAG AG

Ruggero Martinelli

Hella Storen AG

Alessandro Martino

AiOS Swiss GmbH

Eric Mathez

CCHE Lausanne SA

Iris Mathez

EBP Schweiz AG

Martin Mathys

Walo Bertschinger AG

Marzio Maurino

Graniti Maurinio SA

Jan May

Allthings Technologies AG

Stéphane Maye

Pom+Consulting SA

Thomas Meerstetter

Glasklar GmbH

Andreas Meier

Creamz GmbH

Andreas Meier

Hilti Schweiz AG

Bruno Meier

B. Meier Abbruch + Tiefbau AG

Christoph Meier

SJB Kempter Fitze AG

Michael Meier

Meier-Kopp AG

Dani Ménard

mépp AG

David Mermoux

Harry Baerlocher SA

Flurije Mernica Zymberi

Mernica Facility Management GmbH

Christoph Merz

CADMEC AG

Hermann Merz

merz+egger ag

Philippe Messmer

Veriset Vertriebs AG

Marc Mettauer

WSG AG

Markus Mettler

Halter AG

Peter Mettler

Mettler2Invest AG

Ferdinand Metzler

Benetics AG

Anja Meyer

smeyers AG

Etienne Michel

Schöck Bauteile AG

Olaf Mittrach

Emch+Berger ImmoConsult AG

Philippe Moeschinger

Comptoir Immobilier SA

Marino Mogiani

Elkuch Eisenring AG

Giuseppe Monserrato

Georg Fischer Rohrleitungssysteme (Schweiz) AG

Erich Montalta

AFRY Schweiz AG

Alois Mori

Mori & Partner AG

Oliver Mötteli

OMIT AG

Yannick Mousquès

Norba SA

Stefan Muff

BW-Gruppe

Lukas Muggli

V-ZUG AG

Maurice Mühlemann

Synaxis AG

Fatmir Mulaj

bauboxpartner ag

Matthias Müller

Work Solutions GmbH

Christoph Mülli

LOGISTA EG AG

Stefan Münger

Hälg & Co. AG

Georg Munkel

Aneecy AG

Ricardo Munoz

MuMaConseils sàrl

Julian Münzel

Regli Energy Systems AG

Ivo Naef

AGC Fassadensystem AG

Claudio Nägeli

Roger Nägeli

EBP Schweiz AG

Rahel Nägeli Ganz

TECTON Management AG

Demiri Nagip

N & H Gips AG

Janine Nauer

Swiss Life Asset Management AG

Prof. Dr. Claus Nesensohn

refine Schweiz AG

Martin Nicklas

EKZ (Elektrizitätswerke des Kantons Zürich)

Lucia Nievergelt

ORTA GmbH

Reto Niggli

Keller Prefadom AG

Claudio Nikles

Hansgrohe AG

Beatriz Noves

Stücheli Architekten AG

Remo Obrist

WSG AG

Marcel Ochsner

rundum beraten GmbH

Antonia Odermatt

A. Odermatt Reinigung GmbH

Samuel Odic

Atelier Simplon Architectes

Arda Onur

ONUR Projects GmbH

Vidan Ostojic

Bodenmax AG

Olivier Ouzilou

Signa-Terre SA

Chasper Padrutt

Felix Partner Architektur AG

Manfred Pagitz

Alu-Sommer Suisse AG

Ilir Pajaziti

Alvazzi Groupe SA

Manuel Paolozzi

JOMOS Brandschutz AG

Dimitry Parisi

Farner Consulting AG

Claudio Paulin

Baugenossenschaft wohnen&mehr

Philipp Peikert

p-4 AG

Franco Pelizza

Wincasa AG

Anna Pellucani

Portematic SA

Paulo Pereira

Walo Bertschinger AG

Ivo Perkovic

PlanA Gebäudetechnik AG

Michael Peter

Integral design-build AG

Dejan Petrovic

Team RegioServices GmbH

Peter Pfiffner

Pfiffner AG

Silvan Pfister

Living Dream Design GmbH

Hannes Pichler

Empa

Joao Pimenta

Intelitec AG Stans

Marilène Pinon di Zio

Nisi Deco SA

Sejdi Pireva

Hensler Malerarbeiten GmbH

Joannis Pistolas

LUNOR G. Kull AG

Maggie Planchat

fsp Architekten AG

Liridon Prenkaj

Türfrontbau TB AG

Jenny Mildrett Quintero Cordoba

DREAM NET Services SA

Damir Rabic

Zumtobel Licht AG

Aldo Renz

refine Schweiz AG

Selmani Reshat

MTB Multitravaux SA

Albatrim Rexhaj

Swiss Life Asset Management AG

Gabriel Riedo

beUnity AG

Thomas Rieger

IE Industrial Engineering AG

Beat Rietiker

BW-Gruppe

Marc Righetti

Righetti Partner Group AG

Davide Rinaldi

Rinaldi Baumanagement GmbH

Henriette Ritschel

Halter AG

Patrick Rohner

GARAIO REM AG

Alex Römer

HIAG Immobilien Schweiz AG

René Röösli

Röösli AG

Stefan Röthlisberger

Röthlisberger AG

Radhia Rüttimann

R2 Investment Partners AG

Cirikovic Salen

BMapp AG

Gloria Samadhi

Renovela AG

Markus Schaefer

Hosoya Schaefer Architects AG

Eva Schaub

Stücheli Architekten AG

Pascal Scheidegger

konzeptS GmbH

Philipp Schelbert

Tend AG

Ruedi Scherer

ALHO Systembau AG

Giuseppe Schipani

Benz + Cie AG

Boris Schlaeppi

Swiss Life Asset Management AG

Alex Schmid

TheSmarterPlace

Karim Schmid

my hypotheca AG

Lukas Schmid

Landscale AG

Thomas Schmidheiny

Schmidheiny Engineering AG

Tobias Schmidmeister

R+B engineering AG

Ivo Schmidt

Halter AG

Sandro Schmidt

WAREMA Schweiz GmbH

Christoph Schmied

Herzog Bau und Holzbau AG

Rainer Schmitt

Integral design-build AG

Felix Schneebeli

Barcol-Air Group AG

Thomas Schneebeli

suisseplan Ingenieure AG

Daniel Schneider

Monoplan AG

Hansjörg Schneider

Elektroplanung Schneider AG

Stefan Schneider

H.R. Probst AG

Brigitta Schock

Schockguyan GmbH

Dieter Schöni

Schönisol AG

Marc Schröter

Deweta AG

Sven Schuler

Gesamtwerk AG

Urs Schürch

Gruner AG

Peter Schwarber

Störi Licht AG

Wolf Seidel

Seidel & Partner

Sami Selimi

Evolution-Parquets Sàrl

Satheesraj Selliah

CSV Planung GmbH

Giovanni A. Sena

Sena Estate Invest AG

Manuel Senn

Move Consultants AG

Faton Shala

OL Reinigungen GmbH

Maurizio Sica

Neukom Marzolo AG

Stefan Sick

SBS AG smart building solutions

Ingo Siefermann

Hälg & Co. AG

Beat Siegenthaler

Tayo SA

Claude Siegenthaler

Building Information Technology AG

Joel Sigrist

Burkhalter AG

David Silva

DS Facility Services

Christoph Singer

Mengeu AG

Urs Spichtig

AK Bautreuhand AG

David Spielhofer

Orea AG

Tamara Staeubli

TS Dach und Finanzen AG

Alexander Stakelbeck

SSA ARCHITEKTEN AG

Alexandra Stamou

Halter AG

Marie-Charlotte Starck

Gartenmann Engineering SA

Kaspar Staub

Zühlke Engineering AG

Daniel Stauffer

INEXTR GmbH

Marcel Stebler

Electrolux AG

Daniel Stocker

Terradata AG

Christian Strähl

Halter AG

Markus Streckeisen

Streckeisen Consulting AG

Rico Strimer

Rhäticom AG

Martin Strub

UBS Fund Management (Switzerland) AG

Raphael Strub

WSG AG

Reto Stuchi

Zühlke Engineering AG

Michael Stucki

werner sutter & co. ag

Urs Studer

Kern Studer AG

Christina Sturzenegger

Halter AG

Roger Sturzenegger

Blättler Holzbau GmbH

Michael Stütz

Bauart Architekten und Planer AG

Jean-François Suchet

R. Morand & Fils SA

Matthias Sulzer

Sympheny

Marcel Suter

Dornbracht Schweiz AG

Patrick Suter

ERNE AG Holzbau

Christoph Syz

Patrimonium Asset Management AG

Said Taik

Resinsol GmbH

Effi Tanner

Inspire 529 GmbH

Roman Tanner

KOCH Group AG

Grégory Terrier

Bouygues E&S InTec Suisse SA

Richard Thim

HMQ AG

Olivier Thomas

Halter AG

Martin Thönen

Hans Eisenring Küchenbau AG

Mathis Tinner

Stücheli Architekten AG

Urban Trachsler

Sprenger Bauteile GmbH

Alexandra Treutler

SchwörerHaus GmbH & Co. KG

Flavio Trolese

Panter AG

Reto Troxler

Henauer Gugler AG

Daniel Trüssel

eicher+pauli AG

Kostas Tzionas

Georg Fischer Rohrleitungssysteme (Schweiz) AG

Michael Ulli

ICFM AG

Manuela Ulmi

ULMI AG Kehlleistenfabrik

Marco Valentinuzzi

Lippuner EMT AG

Joris Van Wezemael

IVO Innenentwicklung AG

Tilo Verwold

NEBA Therm AG

Roberto Vetrano

Bodenschatz AG

Renaud Vincendon

M3 Real Estate SA

Andreas Vogt

avo ag

Martin Vogt

Groupe Egli AG

Mike Vogt

4B AG Fenster und Fassaden

Patrick von Briel

HHM Zürich AG

Julian von Burg

Regio Reinigung Services AG

Louis von Mandach

elfero AG

Sebastian von Stauffenberg

AGI AG für Isolierungen

Nadia von Veltheim

Daniel Vonrüti

Blaser Metallbau AG

Andre Wagner

Helbling Beratung + Bauplanung AG

Felicianus Waldispühl

MÖWA Planung GmbH

Lukas Wälty

Markstein AG

Matthias Wasem

BIM Facility AG

Marcel Wäspe

Agosti AG Die Malermeister

Simon Weber

Sanika GmbH

Thomas Weber

Studer Engineering GmbH

René Weidinger

Jaisli-Xamax AG

Rolf Weilenmann

TERRA Visto AG

Andreas Wende

Mobimo Management

Andreas Wenger

Wälchli Architekten Partner AG

Christian Wenger

Pensimo Management AG

Thomas Wenger

Wenger BPA GmbH

Ralph Werder

Sequoia Bau AG

Matthias Wick

Halter AG

Roman Wicki

Planovita

Markus Widmer

Miele AG

Rolf Widmer

Designstudios GmbH

Urs Wiederkehr

Philipp Wieting

Werknetz Architektur AG

Juerg Wietlisbach

Simeta AG

Marcel Wild

Blättler Holzbau GmbH

Philippe Wingeier

Roth Gerüste AG

Diego Wipfli

Fehlmann AG

Sandro Wölfli

Wölfli Bauplanung GmbH

Roger Wondrusch

Hansgrohe AG

Ingo Wussler

WAREMA Schweiz GmbH

Marcel Wyss

Hälg & Co. AG

Koray Yavuz

Stücheli Architekten AG

Murat Yegit

Balisol GmbH

Basak Yilmaz

Drees & Sommer Schweiz AG

Stefan Zanetti

Allthings Technologies AG

Daniel Zbinden

CKW Conex AG

Markus Ziehbrunner

WAREMA Schweiz GmbH

Bruno Zimmerli

Güller Bausysteme AG

Jakob Zimmermann

linth stz ag

Hugo Ziswiler

Schindler Aufzüge AG

Markus Zopfi

BSH Hausgeräte AG

Nils Zryd

Zryd Stein & Garten AG

Hans-Jörg Zuberbühler

Friedlipartner AG

Georges Zünd

Fédération Vaudoise des Entrepreneurs

Daniel Zuppiger

Stücheli Architekten AG

Peter Zweifel

Lenzlinger Söhne AG